Puck

Gruppe B 2005/2006

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Aschau Rangers (2013) 12 10 1 1 21 : 3 83 : 31 52 98 Min.
2
Hallein I 12 8 0 4 16 : 8 91 : 68 23 110 Min.
3
Black Hawks Kirchweidach 12 7 1 4 15 : 9 49 : 35 14 119 Min.
4
Eschetshub Tigers 12 6 1 5 13 : 11 44 : 52 -8 108 Min.
5
Sputniks 12 3 1 8 7 : 17 38 : 63 -25 74 Min.
6
Sharks Ruhpolding 12 2 2 8 6 : 18 9 49 : 78 -29 100 Min.
7
Eisbeisser Inzell 12 3 0 9 6 : 18 6 45 : 72 -27 65 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2005 / 2006

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 12.11.05 Hallein I Eisbeisser Inzell 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 8
So 13.11.05 Sputniks Eschetshub Tigers 09:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 6
Sa 19.11.05 Sharks Ruhpolding Hallein I 20:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 6
So 20.11.05 Eisbeisser Inzell Sputniks 08:00 Inzell 10 : 3
Sa 26.11.05 Sharks Ruhpolding Aschau Rangers (2013) 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 3
So 27.11.05 Eisbeisser Inzell Hallein I 08:00 Inzell 1 : 7
Sa 03.12.05 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Aschau Rangers (2013) 11:15 Gendorf 2 : 2
So 04.12.05 Eisbeisser Inzell Eschetshub Tigers 08:00 Inzell 4 : 2
Sa 10.12.05 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Eisbeisser Inzell 11:30 Ruhpolding 7 : 3
Sa 10.12.05 Hallein I Sputniks 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 2
Sa 17.12.05 Eschetshub Tigers Black Hawks Kirchweidach 19:15 Waldkraiburg 3 : 2
So 18.12.05 Aschau Rangers (2013) Hallein I 17:00 Ebbs/Tirol 17 : 0
Sa 07.01.06 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Sputniks 09:30 Gendorf 0 : 3
Sa 07.01.06 Hallein I Aschau Rangers (2013) 17:30 Berchtesgaden 8 : 4
Sa 07.01.06 Sharks Ruhpolding Eschetshub Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 4
Sa 14.01.06 Eisbeisser Inzell Black Hawks Kirchweidach 09:30 Inzell 1 : 4
So 15.01.06 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Hallein I 09:30 Gendorf 4 : 3
So 15.01.06 Eschetshub Tigers Sputniks 11:15 Burgkirchen 4 : 3
So 15.01.06 Aschau Rangers (2013) Sharks Ruhpolding 17:00 Ebbs/Tirol 6 : 4
Sa 21.01.06 Sharks Ruhpolding Sputniks 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 9
So 22.01.06 Eschetshub Tigers Eisbeisser Inzell 11:30 Trostberg 10 : 6
So 22.01.06 Aschau Rangers (2013) Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17:00 EbbsTirol 5 : 2
Fr 27.01.06 Sputniks Sharks Ruhpolding 20:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 4
Sa 28.01.06 Eschetshub Tigers Aschau Rangers (2013) 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 7
So 29.01.06 Sputniks Eisbeisser Inzell 09:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
So 29.01.06 Aschau Rangers (2013) Eschetshub Tigers 17:00 Ebbs/Tirol 5 : 2
Fr 03.02.06 Sputniks Aschau Rangers (2013) 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 5
Sa 04.02.06 Hallein I Eschetshub Tigers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 12 : 4
Sa 04.02.06 Sharks Ruhpolding Black Hawks Kirchweidach 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 4
So 05.02.06 Aschau Rangers (2013) Eisbeisser Inzell 17:00 Ebbs/Tirol 13 : 1
Sa 11.02.06 Eschetshub Tigers Sharks Ruhpolding 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 2
So 12.02.06 Eisbeisser Inzell Aschau Rangers (2013) 08:00 Inzell 3 : 8
So 12.02.06 Sputniks Hallein I 09:45 Ruhpolding 0 : 10
So 12.02.06 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Eschetshub Tigers 11:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 2
So 19.02.06 Eschetshub Tigers Hallein I 11:30 Trostberg 2 : 4
Do 23.02.06 Aschau Rangers (2013) Sputniks 20:30 EbbsTirol 8 : 3
So 26.02.06 Eisbeisser Inzell Sharks Ruhpolding 08:00 Inzell 3 : 4
Fr 03.03.06 Sputniks Black Hawks Kirchweidach 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 6
Sa 04.03.06 Hallein I Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17:30 Berchtesgaden 6 : 9
Mi 08.03.06 Sharks Ruhpolding Eisbeisser Inzell 17:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 3
Sa 11.03.06 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Sharks Ruhpolding 20:30 Ruhpolding 8 : 1
Do 16.03.06 Hallein I Sharks Ruhpolding 20:00 Berchtesgaden 25 : 13