Puck

Gruppe C 2003/2004

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Hallein I 10 8 1 1 17 : 3 58 : 35 23 62 Min.
2
Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 4 4 2 12 : 8 8 47 : 37 10 67 Min.
3
Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 6 36 : 32 4 46 Min.
4
Aschau Rangers (2013) 10 3 2 5 8 : 12 43 : 42 1 101 Min.
5
EHC Tequila 10 3 1 6 7 : 13 39 : 46 -7 44 Min.
6
Feichten Woodbreakers 10 2 0 8 4 : 16 27 : 58 -31 61 Min.

Spiele Gruppe C 2003 / 2004

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
EHC Tequila Hallein I 0 : 5
Sa 08.11.03 Hallein I Saaldorf Tigers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 2
Fr 21.11.03 Feichten Woodbreakers Black Hawks Kirchweidach 19:30 Trostberg 2 : 5
Sa 22.11.03 Hallein I Aschau Rangers (2013) 17:30 Berchtesgaden 6 : 4
Mo 24.11.03 Saaldorf Tigers Feichten Woodbreakers 19:45 Berchtesgaden 1 : 2
Di 02.12.03 Aschau Rangers (2013) Black Hawks Kirchweidach 19:45 Ebbs 5 : 5
Sa 06.12.03 Hallein I Feichten Woodbreakers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 6 : 3
So 07.12.03 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Aschau Rangers (2013) 11:30 Trostberg 4 : 4
Mo 08.12.03 Saaldorf Tigers Hallein I 19:45 Berchtesgaden 6 : 1
Di 09.12.03 Aschau Rangers (2013) Feichten Woodbreakers 20:45 Ebbs 7 : 5
Sa 20.12.03 Hallein I Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17:30 Berchtesgaden 4 : 1
Mo 22.12.03 Saaldorf Tigers EHC Tequila 19:45 Berchtesgaden 6 : 3
Sa 03.01.04 EHC Tequila Saaldorf Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 2
So 11.01.04 Feichten Woodbreakers Saaldorf Tigers 09:30 Burgkirchen 2 : 3
So 11.01.04 Black Hawks Kirchweidach EHC Tequila 19:30 Trostberg 5 : 4
Sa 17.01.04 Saaldorf Tigers Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17:30 Berchtesgaden 4 : 3
So 18.01.04 Feichten Woodbreakers Aschau Rangers (2013) 17:00 Trostberg 1 : 4
Sa 24.01.04 EHC Tequila Feichten Woodbreakers 16:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 4
So 01.02.04 Feichten Woodbreakers Hallein I 11:30 Trostberg 5 : 12
So 01.02.04 Aschau Rangers (2013) EHC Tequila 19:15 Ebbs 3 : 5
Sa 07.02.04 EHC Tequila Black Hawks Kirchweidach 16:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 5
So 08.02.04 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Feichten Woodbreakers 17:00 Trostberg 9 : 2
Mo 09.02.04 Saaldorf Tigers Aschau Rangers (2013) 19:45 Berchtesgaden 3 : 2
Do 12.02.04 Aschau Rangers (2013) Hallein I 18:45 Ebbs 3 : 4
Sa 14.02.04 Feichten Woodbreakers EHC Tequila 16:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 9
Sa 21.02.04 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Saaldorf Tigers 16:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 2
Sa 21.02.04 Hallein I EHC Tequila 17:30 Berchtesgaden 10 : 6
So 29.02.04 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Hallein I 11:30 Trostberg 5 : 5
So 29.02.04 Aschau Rangers (2013) Saaldorf Tigers 17:00 Ebbs 6 : 7
Sa 13.03.04 EHC Tequila Aschau Rangers (2013) 16:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 5