Puck

Gruppe B 2003/2004

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Sputniks 10 8 1 1 17 : 3 40 : 19 21 41 Min.
2
Sharks Ruhpolding 10 6 2 2 14 : 6 12 32 : 23 9 103 Min.
3
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 5 64 : 37 27 58 Min.
4
Eschetshub Tigers 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 9 34 : 42 -8 87 Min.
5
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 6 28 : 46 -18 94 Min.
6
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 1 1 8 3 : 17 25 : 56 -31 78 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2003 / 2004

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Fr 07.11.03 Sputniks Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 2
Fr 14.11.03 Eschetshub Tigers Sharks Ruhpolding 19:30 Trostberg 0 : 1
So 23.11.03 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Chiemsee Grizzlys 11:30 Trostberg 5 : 4
So 23.11.03 Sputniks Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 2
So 30.11.03 Sputniks Eschetshub Tigers 09:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 2
So 30.11.03 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sharks Ruhpolding 18:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 0
Sa 06.12.03 Sharks Ruhpolding Sputniks 20:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 1
So 07.12.03 Eschetshub Tigers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:00 Trostberg 5 : 6
So 14.12.03 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eschetshub Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 4
Sa 20.12.03 Sharks Ruhpolding Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 0
So 28.12.03 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sputniks 18:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 8
Fr 02.01.04 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sputniks 19:30 Trostberg 0 : 4
So 04.01.04 Eschetshub Tigers Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10:15 Burgkirchen 4 : 6
So 04.01.04 Chiemsee Grizzlys Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:45 Ruhpolding 0 : 5
Sa 10.01.04 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Sharks Ruhpolding 17:15 Berchtesgaden 5 : 7
Sa 10.01.04 Eschetshub Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 21:15 Waldkraiburg 10 : 2
Sa 17.01.04 Sharks Ruhpolding Eschetshub Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 1
So 18.01.04 Sputniks Sharks Ruhpolding 09:45 Ruhpolding 6 : 1
So 18.01.04 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 7
Sa 31.01.04 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eschetshub Tigers 17:15 Berchtesgaden 13 : 2
Sa 07.02.04 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Sputniks 17:15 Berchtesgaden 6 : 1
Sa 07.02.04 Sharks Ruhpolding Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 5
So 08.02.04 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eschetshub Tigers 19:30 Trostberg 0 : 4
Fr 13.02.04 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sharks Ruhpolding 19:30 Trostberg 4 : 5
So 15.02.04 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11:30 Trostberg 5 : 8
So 22.02.04 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:15 Berchtesgaden 8 : 2
So 22.02.04 Eschetshub Tigers Sputniks 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 4
Sa 28.02.04 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:15 Berchtesgaden 9 : 4
So 29.02.04 Sputniks Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 09:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 1
Sa 13.03.04 Sharks Ruhpolding Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 0